VM kampprogram 2018

Dato | Tid Gruppe Kamp Spillested
14/06 |17:00 A Rusland - Saudi Arabien Moskva
15/06 |14:00 A Egypten - Uruguay Yekaterinburg
15/06 | 17:00 B Marokko - Iran St. Petersburg
15/06 | 20:00 B Portugal - Spanien Sochi
16/06 | 12:00 C Frankrig - Australien Kazan
16/06 | 15:00 D Argentina - Island Moskva
16/06 | 18:00 C Peru - Danmark Saransk
16/06 | 21:00 D Kroatien - Nigeria Kaliningrad
17/06 | 14:00 E Costa Rica - Serbien Samara
17/06 | 17:00 F Tyskland - Mexico Moskva
17/06 | 20:00 E Brasilien - Schweiz Rostov-on-Don
18/06 | 14:00 F Sverige - Sydkorea Nizhny Novgorod
18/06 | 17:00 G Belgien - Panama Sochi
18/06 | 20:00 G Tunesien - England Volgograd
19/06 | 14:00 H Polen - Senegal Moskva
19/06 | 17:00 H Colombia - Japan Saransk
19/06 | 20:00 A Rusland - Egypten St. Petersburg
20/06 | 14:00 B Portugal - Marokko Moskva
20/06 | 17:00 A Uruguay - Saudi Arabien Rostov-on-Don
20/06 | 20:00 B Iran - Spanien Kazan
21/06 | 14:00 C Frankrig - Peru Yekaterinburg
21/06 | 17:00 C Danmark - Australien Samara
21/06 | 20:00 D Argentina - Kroatien Nizhny Novgorod
22/06 | 14:00 E Brasilien - Costa Rica St. Petersburg
22/06 | 17:00 D Nigeria - Island Volgograd
22/06 | 20:00 E Serbien - Schweiz Kaliningrad
23/06 | 14:00 G Belgien - Tunesien Moskva
23/06 | 17:00 F Tyskland - Sverige Sochi
23/06 | 20:00 F Sydkorea - Mexico Rostov-on-Don
24/06 | 14:00 G England - Panama Nizhny Novgorod
24/06 | 17:00 H Japan - Senegal Yekaterinburg
24/06 | 20:00 H Polen - Colombia Kazan
25/06 | 16:00 A Uruguay - Rusland Samara
25/06 | 16:00 A Saudi Arabien - Egypten Volgograd
25/06 | 20:00 B Iran - Portugal Saransk
25/06 | 20:00 B Spanien - Marokko Kaliningrad
26/06 | 16:00 C Australien - Peru Sochi
26/06 | 16:00 C Danmark - Frankrig Moskva
26/06 | 20:00 D Nigeria - Argentina St. Petersburg
26/06 | 20:00 D Island - Kroatien Rostov-on-Don
27/06 | 16:00 F Mexico - Sverige Yekaterinburg
27/06 | 16:00 F Sydkorea - Tyskland Kazan
27/06 | 20:00 E Schweiz - Costa Rica Nizhny Novgorod
27/06 | 20:00 E Serbien - Brasilien Moskva
28/06 | 16:00 H Japan - Polen Volgograd
28/06 | 16:00 H Senegal - Colombia Samara
28/06 | 20:00 G England - Belgien Kaliningrad
28/06 | 20:00 G Panama - Tunesien Saransk